Your Online Booking Partner
(02) 373-1881 | (02) 351-5994 | (02) 586-1010

USA TOURIST VISA 
* Visa fee and assistance fee of PHP 10,320.00 per person *
(Fee is subject to change w/o prior notice)

REQUIREMENTS: MUST BE ORIGINAL AND VALID

  1. Filled-up Online Application (DS-160)
  2. Valid Philippine Passport (at least 6months valid)
  3. Old passports with expired US visa or past travel must be submitted
  4. Recent Colored Photo: 2″ x 2″ in size, Taken in front of a plain white background
  5. Authenticated NSO Birth certificate
  6. Authenticated NSO Marriage certificate
  7. Employed: Original Employment Certificate & Approved Leave of Absence
  8. Self Employed: Business license/permits, registration and financial statement
  9. If Student: School I.D. or Proof of Enrollment
  10. If Retired: Senior Citizen Card
  11. Latest Income Tax Return Form 2316
  12. Bank certificate or Bank Statement (Original copy and passbook with  at least 3months bank statements)
  13. Credit card with Billing statement for past 3 months (if available)
  14. Personal assets like ORCR, LAND TITLE, CONDO or other proof of properties (if available)
  15. Copy of US Citizen Card and passport of invitee (if available)
  16. If Business Purpose: Invitation Letter from the invitee or the company in US 


FLY IT EASY WILL PROVIDE THE FF. DOCUMENTS:

  1. Original MRV Fee Receipt
  2. Confirmation DS-160
  3. Hotel Voucher
  4. Appointment Confirmation Page
  5. Flight Itinerary


REMARKS

* Visa processing normally takes 5-7 working days upon lodging and personal appearance.
* The embassy has the right to request for further documents from the applicant to support his/her travel.
* Non Refundable/Non Transferable